Skip to main content
Add Me To Your Mailing List
 
2911 Belmont Blvd.
Nashville, Tennessee 37212
(615) 292 - 7341 
HomeKids Corner

2014 Overbrook Qualifier 

PRIMARY FINAL STANDINGS INDIVIDUAL
Place Name/Team Rate Score MMed Solk Cum CumOp
1 RAMBHA, HEMI (1) 1406 5 13.5 15 15 48.5
2 CHANDRA, RONIT (3) 1013 4 15 17 14 54
3 KONG, MICHAEL (4) 1007 4 14 16.5 13 52
4 HESSEL, FULLER (2) 1084 4 14 16 13 51
5 JALEM, ADITYA (7) 655 4 12.5 13.5 12 46
6 SAHIBNAZAROVA, AZIZ (9) 572 4 10.5 11.5 10 38
7 BRADLEY, BUREN (5) 842 3.5 11 13 9.5 41.5
8 GOKHALE, CHAITANYA (14) 497 3 14.5 15.5 11 46.5
9 PRIYADARSHI, SHREYA (28) 126 3 14 15 11 43.5
10 Scott, James (12) 515 3 13.5 15 10 45.5
11 GIBBONS, MASON (8) 598 3 13 15 10 50
12 FRANKS, IAN (13) 509 3 13 15 10 44.5
13 GERREGANO, DANIEL (17) 372 3 12.5 13 10 38
14 HIRT, LAURA GRACE (10) 547 3 12.5 13 9 37.5
15 CHANG, OCEAN (11) 538 3 11 12.5 9 36
16 Bonvissuto, Joseph (27) 131 3 11 12 9 34
17 DENNIS, THOMAS (16) 381 3 10 10 8 27
18 OSTROSKI, NICHOLAS (15) 413 3 9.5 11 9 35
19 WELLS, AUBIE (6) 775 2.5 9 16.5 9.5 51
20 TANT, AUSTIN Ryan (20) 289 2 9 13 6 38
21 CALHOUN, ELLIE (19) 296 2 8.5 12.5 6 38.5
22 HIRT, LANEY DREW (24) 237 2 8 11.5 6 31.5
23 CAMPBELL, MAX (18) 314 2 6.5 11.5 3 33
24 PHELPS, RAYMOND (23) 240 2 6.5 10.5 6 29.5
25 BOWLING, RACHEL (25) 211 2 5.5 8.5 6 26
26 GEEVARGHESE, SANJITH (22) 270 2 5.5 8.5 6 24.5
27 Byrd, Jesse Bruce (31) nnnn 2 5 8 3 23
28 Valdes, Daniel A (37) nnnn 2 4 6.5 2 19
29 ARENDER, THOMAS (30) nnnn 1.5 7.5 10.5 3.5 27
30 PAGE, EDEN J (36) nnnn 1.5 7.5 10.5 3.5 26
31 PAGE, AARON C (35) nnnn 1.5 7 10 3.5 26.5
32 PISTOLE III, WARREN (21) 274 1.5 6 9.5 4.5 25.5
33 STRICKLAND, GENEVIEVE (26) 155 1 9 13 3 33
34 LEUELLEN, SAM (29) 107 1 6.5 9.5 3 27
35 OSTROSKI, WILLIAM (34) nnnn 1 6.5 9.5 2 25
36 FLESHER, GRIFFIN (32) nnnn 1 4.5 7.5 2.5 22.5
37 KUMAR, SAISHA (33) nnnn 0.5 6.5 9.5 0.5 24
PRIMARY FINAL STANDINGS TEAMS
Plc Code Name (Players:Top 4 used) Score Solk Cum CumOp SBx2 SBx2
1 MONT MONTESSORI ACADEMY, NASHVILLE T (6) 14 55 42 178.5 66 44
2 HA HARDING ACADEMY, NASHVILLE TN (3) 9.5 42 28.5 130.5 45 25.5
3 JULGRE JULIA GREEN ELEMENTARY, NASHVIL (3) 9 41 28 121 37 22
4 CAMPB CAMPBELL HOME SCHOOL, BON AQUA (5) 7.5 36.5 11.5 101 9 19
5 PP PERCY PRIEST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, (3) 7 35.5 22.5 106 26.5 10
6 CPA CHRIST PRESBYTERIAN ACADEMY, NA (4) 6.5 40 19.5 115.5 14.5 12.5
7 OVERBR OVERBROOK, NASHVILLE TN (3) 5.5 38.5 17.5 103.5 24.5 2
8 ENSW ENSWORTH, NASHVILLE TN (2) 5.5 26.5 17.5 78 18 10
9 STBERN ST BERNARD ACADEMY, NASHVILLE T (2) 4 20.5 11 60 13 7
ELEMENTARY FINAL STANDINGS INDIVIDUAL
Place Name/Team Rate Score MMed Solk Cum CumOp
1 CHEN, ROGER (6) 1263 5 14 16 15 52
2 CHENG, ROBERT (3) 1361 4 15.5 17.5 13 55.5
3 CHANDRA, DHRUV (1) 1683 4 15 17 14 55
4 KASIEWICZ, PARKER (7) 1248 4 13.5 15.5 13 48.5
5 CHEN, EMILIO A (5) 1265 4 13.5 15.5 12.5 49
6 HENRY, MIDDLETON (26) 693 4 13.5 15.5 12 43
7 Byrd, Johnny Mac (9) 1165 4 13 15.5 12.5 48
8 ILLUKPITIYA, CHIRATH (4) 1302 4 13 15 13 51
9 ROSE, NELSON David (11) 1121 4 12 13 12 41
10 JALEM JR, ARYA (2) 1418 3.5 15 16 12.5 51.5
11 CHANG, LEO (10) 1156 3.5 12.5 14.5 10 45.5
12 SAGGI, KUNAAL (12) 1096 3.5 12.5 12.5 11.5 35.5
13 YU, ANDREW (29) 629 3 14 15 9 44
14 LOH, MITCHELL Ziya (22) 764 3 13.5 14.5 9 41
15 WILLIAMS, MAX (13) 1081 3 13 14 11 45
16 SOOD, UDDISH (18) 918 3 12.5 14.5 10 44.5
17 OUYANG, William L (42) 409 3 12.5 14.5 9 42.5
18 WANG, ADAM (15) 1039 3 12 14 10 44
19 YANG, FRANK (20) 779 3 12 14 10 41
20 REED, Keona Gwynet (19) 786 3 12 14 10 39.5
21 SAM, ZECHARIAH (16) 963 3 12 12.5 9 41
22 IRVING, OWEN (14) 1054 3 11 13 7 38
23 DENG, LEJUN DARWIN (21) 764 3 11 12 9 38.5
24 ATKINSON, LAUNNA (24) 748 3 11 11.5 10 36.5
25 FIELDS, CHASE (38) 488 3 10.5 11.5 6 30
26 HATCHER, CAMPBELL (23) 763 3 10 10.5 8 36
27 WANG, ALEX (17) 953 3 9 10 8 32
28 UNDERWOOD, JACK (37) 495 2.5 6.5 11.5 6 33
29 GOMEZ, GREGORY (25) 720 2.5 5.5 10.5 7 30
30 STRICKLAND III, STEVIE (44) 389 2 11 14 8 40
31 CAMPBELL, HARRISON (8) 1208 2 10.5 14.5 9 48
32 RUDOLPH, FREDERICK (56) nnnn 2 10.5 13.5 8 42
33 GOULD, MACAULAY (33) 557 2 10 14 6 38.5
34 ZHAO, JEFF (32) 563 2 9 13 6 38
35 XU, PETER (34) 544 2 8.5 13.5 6 37
36 WELLS, GREYSON (28) 646 2 8.5 12.5 7 32
37 RZASNICKI, MAXwell (31) 608 2 8.5 12.5 6 35
38 HARGRAVES, WILLIAM (35) 515 2 7 11 6 37
39 WINGATE, OLIVER P (27) 648 2 7 10 6 32
40 BURNS, CANNON (43) 393 2 7 10 5 32
41 Ommay, Farah (49) 124 2 6.5 9.5 3 24
42 BRIDGES, ANDRINA (40) 436 2 6 9.5 4 26
43 RODGERS, ELLIE (45) 330 2 5 8 4 25
44 RAMACHANDRAN, ANIRUDH (36) 505 1 8.5 11.5 4 33
45 DULANEY, EMMA (39) 482 1 8 12 3 33
46 MARONEY, G MATTHEW (30) 625 1 8 11.5 3 33.5
47 CHAMBERS, JOSH (41) 417 1 8 11 3 31
48 SAHIBNAZAROVA, ROBIYAHAN (48) 211 1 6 9 2 23
49 OBERLANDER, MATTHEW (55) nnnn 1 6 9 0 23
50 ANTIS, AUGUST Rich (51) 105 1 5 8 3 22
51 Ommay, Khyr (50) 116 1 5 8 2 21
52 ARENDER, SAM (52) nnnn 1 3.5 5.5 1 18
53 CLARK, Mariah (53) nnnn 0.5 4.5 7 0.5 17
54 HALL, ADAM (54) nnnn 0 0 4 0 12
55 PISTOLE III, WARREN (46) 274 0 0 3 0 10
&56 GEEVARGHESE, SANJITH (47) 270 0 0 3 0 10
ELEMENTARY FINAL STANDINGS TEAMS
Plc Code Name (Players:Top 4 used) Score Solk Cum CumOp SBx2
1 BMS BRENTWOOD MIDDLE SCHOOL, BRENTW (4) 14 54 45 165.5 65
2 HA HARDING ACADEMY, NASHVILLE TN (4) 13 51 36 149 55
3 MEIGS MEIGS MAGNET SCHOOL, NASHVILLE (7) 11 49.5 29 143.5 39
4 CAMPB CAMPBELL HOME SCHOOL, BON AQUA (3) 8 44 27.5 134.5 39.5
5 SUNSET SUNSET ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, NOLEN (3) 8 42 24 121.5 33
6 JULGRE JULIA GREEN ELEMENTARY, NASHVIL (2) 8 29 22 90 46
7 CLOVER CLOVER CROFT ELEMENTARY, BRENTW (2) 7.5 33 26.5 106.5 44
8 OVERBR OVERBROOK, NASHVILLE TN (6) 7 43 19 124.5 17
9 EAK EAKIN ELEMENTARY, NASHVILLE TN (2) 7 29.5 22 94 35
10 USN UNIVERSITY SCHOOL OF NASHVILLE, (2) 6.5 27.5 20.5 79.5 31.5
11 STBERN ST BERNARD ACADEMY, NASHVILLE T (2) 5 23.5 15.5 71 23.5
12 STPAUL ST PAUL CHRISTIAN ACADEMY, NASH (2) 4 22.5 11 67 9
13 SP SYLVAN PARK, NASHVILLE TN (2) 3 19 6 55 6
14 CPA CHRIST PRESBYTERIAN ACADEMY, NA (3) 1 17 3 51 2
JR HIGH FINAL STANDINGS INDIVIDUAL
Place Name/Team Rate Score MMed Solk Cum CumOp
1 ILLUKPITIYA, BINULA (1) 1654 4 14 16.5 13 53
2 KOLI, TANUJ (4) 1484 4 13.5 15.5 13 49
3 TANG, COLIN (5) 1411 4 13 15 11 48.5
4 CAMPBELL, JOSHUA A (3) 1608 4 12.5 14.5 14 50
5 BARTON, ADEN (6) 1378 4 12.5 14.5 12 44
6 SITARAM, SAILESH (2) 1629 3.5 11 13 9.5 38.5
7 GOUGH, TURNER Chri (12) 1242 3 14 14 9 42
8 GUTHRIE, MICHAEL b (9) 1369 3 13 13.5 10 41
9 BOWLING, MICHAEL R (8) 1371 3 12 13.5 10 40.5
10 JARNIGAN, NOAH (7) 1377 3 12 12 10 43
11 Bonvissuto, Dominic (16) 961 3 10.5 12 7 35
12 HABERMANN, JULIAN (11) 1283 3 8.5 9.5 7 31.5
13 LAMKIN IV, NELSON (13) 973 3 8.5 9 8 30
14 ATKINSON, OWEN (17) 922 2.5 8.5 14 8.5 40.5
15 KALAMS, ALEX (14) 969 2.5 6.5 10 6 31
16 GOMEZ, KEVIN (20) 871 2 11 15 7 40
17 LOH, EARL (10) 1314 2 9.5 13.5 8 45.5
18 Bonvissuto, Regina (26) 540 2 9.5 12.5 8 36.5
19 STUECKLE, JOSHUA S (25) 609 2 8 11 6 33
20 SAM, SOLOMON (18) 900 2 6.5 10.5 5 33
21 BUTTON-HALE, BLISS (23) 679 2 6.5 9.5 2 22
22 DENNIS, PATRICK (19) 886 2 6 10 6 34
23 SHA, ERIC (21) 863 2 6 10 4 28
24 HAUKOHL, ROBERT (30) nnnn 1 8.5 11.5 3 28
25 HASHIGUCHI, VIVI (24) 638 1 7 10 2 27
26 LYNCH, AIDAN (31) nnnn 1 6 8.5 0 17
27 Dennis, Caleigh El (28) 220 1 3 6.5 5 15.5
28 PRIYADARSHI, ADITYA (27) 491 1 0.5 2 2 2
29 TANG, YASHU (22) 790 0 0 0 0 0
&30 BAILEY, CHAZZY (29) nnnn 0 0 0 0 0
JR HIGH FINAL STANDINGS TEAMS
Plc Code Name (Players:Top 4 used) Score Solk Cum CumOp SBx2 SBx2
1 MBA MONTGOMERY BELL ACADEMY, NASHVI (6) 13.5 49.5 38 155.5 63
2 MLK MARTIN LUTHER KING MAGNET, NASH (3) 8 42 25 126 38
3 CAMPB CAMPBELL HOME SCHOOL, BON AQUA (3) 8 40 26 120 36
4 BONVIS BONVISSUTO HOME SCHOOL, KINGSTO (2) 5 24.5 15 71.5 20
5 CPA CHRIST PRESBYTERIAN ACADEMY, NA (2) 4 17.5 8 47 7
6 MEIGS MEIGS MAGNET SCHOOL, NASHVILLE (2) 2 10 4 28 2
HIGH SCHOOL FINAL STANDINGS INDIVIDUAL
Place Name/Team Rate Score MMed Solk Cum CumOp
1 MORPHETT, JOHN Car (5) 1626 4 13 14 13.5 43
2 QIN, ALEXANDER cha (2) 1777 4 11 11 10 38
3 ZHANG, VINCENT (3) 1768 3.5 12.5 14 13 44
4 TOMLIN, NICHOLAS (1) 1948 3 12.5 14 9.5 44
5 HAHAMYAN, HENRIK (4) 1653 3 11 12.5 9 38.5
6 Bonvissuto, Gregory (7) 1415 2.5 5.5 8.5 4 24.5
7 SOOD, HARRY (9) 1399 2 9 12.5 7 37.5
8 WATLINGTON, JOEL (10) 1286 1.5 9 12.5 4.5 34
9 CARLEN, CASSIDY Jo (11) 1205 1.5 5.5 9.5 1.5 29
10 STEBBINS, NICK (12) nnnn 1 2 5.5 4 20
11 LI, ANGELA (6) 1477 0 0 0 0 0
&12 JAGASIA, PUJA (8) 1402 0 0 0 0 0
HIGH SCHOOL FINAL STANDINGS TEAMS
Plc Code Name (Players:Top 4 used) Score Solk Cum CumOp SBx2 SBx2
1 MBA MONTGOMERY BELL ACADEMY, NASHVI (2) 7.5 28 26.5 87 38.5
UNRATED FINAL STANDINGS INDIVIDUAL
Place Name/Team Rate Score MMed Solk Cum CumOp
1 HEMPFLING, ETHAN (16) nnnn 5 13 15 15 48.5
2 DUCAS, Will (10) nnnn 4 14.5 16.5 14 52
3 RICHARDSON, MARSHALL (19) nnnn 4 11 12.5 11 42
4 SANDAHL, WILLIAM (22) nnnn 3.5 15 17.5 11.5 47.5
5 DOES, CARMEN (9) nnnn 3.5 12 13.5 11.5 43.5
6 ADAMS, CAMER0N (1) nnnn 3 12.5 14 11 42.5
7 SUNG, ZOE (24) nnnn 3 12 12 12 37.5
8 YU, SKYLER (26) nnnn 3 10.5 12 8 37.5
9 HALL, ADAM (15) nnnn 3 8 8 8 27
10 BOHMAN, HENRY (4) nnnn 2.5 7.5 11 7 33
11 FITE, BILLY (12) nnnn 2.5 6.5 11 5 32
12 EBERHARD, BRADY (11) nnnn 2.5 5.5 9.5 5 30.5
13 SANDAHL, CHARLES (20) nnnn 2 12.5 17.5 8 50.5
14 POKOWITZ, COLIN (18) nnnn 2 8.5 12 5 35.5
15 SANDAHL, FRANCES (21) nnnn 2 8 11 4.5 31.5
16 SUNG, RYAN (23) nnnn 2 7 11 7 36
17 WRIGHT, ANNABELLE (25) nnnn 2 7 9.5 5.5 25.5
18 ARENDER, NORA BESS (3) nnnn 2 6.5 10.5 6 32.5
19 DANDEKAR, MAYA (8) nnnn 2 6.5 9.5 5.5 28
20 GERMANO, LUCA (14) nnnn 2 5 10 3 28.5
21 CREEKMORE, JACOB (7) nnnn 2 4.5 7.5 7 18.5
22 CLARK, CADEMORGAN (5) nnnn 1.5 11 15 6 41
23 ALTMAN, LUKE (2) nnnn 1.5 7.5 11 6 30.5
24 FRANKS, ELISE (13) nnnn 1.5 6 8.5 5 23
25 MARTIN, HAZEL (17) nnnn 1 5.5 8 1 19.5
26 COTE, LILLY ANNA (6) nnnn 0.5 8 11.5 2.5 26
UNRATED FINAL STANDINGS TEAMS
Plc Code Name (Players:Top 4 used) Score Solk Cum CumOp SBx2
1 OVERBR OVERBROOK, NASHVILLE TN (15) 13 57 44.5 170 67.5
2 MEIGS MEIGS MAGNET SCHOOL, NASHVILLE (3) 9 34 27 107 34
3







 
 
 
2014 Meigs Magnet School Halloween Qualifier Final Results Saturday, October 25, 2014
Primary Section
Place Name/Team Rate Score MMed Solk Cum CumOp
1 KONG, MICHAEL (2) 1007 5 15 18 15 55
2 GIBBONS, MASON (7) 598 4 16 19 13 57
3 HESSEL, FULLER (1) 1084 4 14 16 14 55
4 MANZ, HAMILTON (5) 716 4 14 16 12 46.5
5 WELLS, AUBIE (4) 775 4 13 14.5 12 49
6 PRIYADARSHI, SHREYA (29) 126 4 12 13.5 11 44
7 PARIKH, VISHAL (9) 560 4 10.5 11 13 35
8 JALEM, ADITYA (6) 655 3 14 16.5 11 49.5
9 HIRT, LAURA GRACE (10) 547 3 13 13.5 10 43
10 HIRT, LANEY DREW (25) 237 3 12.5 14 9 44.5
11 SAHIBNAZAROVA, AZIZ (8) 572 3 12.5 13.5 12 45
12 BRADLEY, BUREN (3) 842 3 12 14 11 45.5
13 OSTROSKI, NICHOLAS (18) 413 3 12 13 8 36
14 GERREGANO, DANIEL (21) 372 3 11.5 12.5 8 40
15 DENNIS, THOMAS (20) 381 3 11.5 12 8 38
16 FRANKS, IAN (15) 509 3 11.5 12 8 33
17 TANT, AUSTIN (23) 289 3 11 12.5 8 32
18 FRANKS, ELIAS (12) 534 3 8.5 9.5 7 26
19 PHELPS, RAYMOND (24) 240 2.5 7.5 11.5 6.5 37.5
20 AMRHEIN, OLIVIA (17) 414 2.5 5.5 9 8.5 29.5
21 CALINSKY, ZACHARY (19) 405 2 10.5 14.5 7 43.5
22 CHANG, OCEAN KING (11) 538 2 8.5 12.5 5 37.5
23 TOMPKINS, CLAIBORNE (16) 431 2 8 12 6 35
24 PATEL, PARTH (13) 521 2 8 11 5 29.5
25 ASSOUAD, LUCAS (22) 358 2 7.5 11.5 5 32
26 DOES, CARMEN (31) nnnn 2 7.5 10.5 5 29
27 OSTROSKI, WILLIAM (35) nnnn 2 7 11 6 33
28 SCOTT, JAMES (14) 515 2 5.5 8.5 6 28.5
29 VERCRUYSSE, Elliot (30) 107 1.5 7.5 10.5 5.5 33.5
30 CAMPBELL, MAXWELL (26) 213 1.5 6.5 9.5 2.5 29.5
31 FLESHER, Griffin (33) nnnn 1.5 2.5 5.5 4 13
32 WANG, CAROLINE (28) 201 1 7.5 10.5 3 32.5
33 PAISLEY, BRENNA (36) nnnn 1 7.5 10.5 3 27
34 BOWLING, RACHEL (27) 211 1 7 11 1 32
35 RATCLIFF, JACK (37) nnnn 1 5 7.5 0 20.5
36 ROYER, KENNY (38) nnnn 0 3 6 0 16
37 EMANI, Abhishek V (32) nnnn 0 0 0 0 0
Elementary Section
Place Name/Team Rate Score MMed Solk Cum CumOp
1 CHANDRA, DHRUV (1) 1680 5 14 15.5 15 50.5
2 CHEN, EMILIO A (4) 1265 4.5 12.5 14.5 13 50
3 CAMPBELL, HARRISON (5) 1243 4 15 18 13 57.5
4 WANG, ADAM (14) 1039 4 13 14 12 42
5 WILHELM, JENSON (13) 1091 4 11.5 13.5 12.5 45
6 KARAM, ESHA (24) 767 4 11.5 13.5 12 39
7 TUTTLE, JONAH (21) 871 4 11.5 12.5 13 43.5
8 WANG, CONSTANCE (15) 996 4 10.5 10.5 10 33
9 JALEM, ARYA (2) 1497 3.5 15.5 18.5 12.5 53.5
10 ILLUKPITIYA, CHIRATH (3) 1313 3.5 14 16 12.5 53
11 BYRD, JOHNNY MAC (7) 1165 3.5 12 13.5 11.5 49.5
12 KASIEWICZ, PARKER (6) 1222 3.5 11 13.5 9.5 42.5
13 YU, ANDREW (30) 627 3.5 9.5 10 8.5 30.5
14 LIN, JOSHUA HUGH (20) 920 3 15 18 11.5 54.5
15 IRVING, OWEN (11) 1107 3 14 15 11 44
16 SKARDA, Langdon C (19) 943 3 13 15 10 47.5
17 YANG, XUAN (FRANK) (23) 779 3 13 14 10 42
18 XU, PETER (36) 544 3 13 14 9 42.5
19 SAM, ZECHARIAH (16) 963 3 12.5 14.5 9 42.5
20 CHANDRA, RONIT (10) 1128 3 12 14 10 44
21 DENG, DARWIN (25) 764 3 12 14 8 40.5
22 REED, KEONA (22) 787 3 11.5 12.5 10 38.5
23 WANG, ALEX (17) 952 3 10.5 12.5 8 35.5
24 PRATAP, VISHNU (31) 620 3 10 12 8 37.5
25 LOH, MITCHELL (26) 764 3 10 11.5 9 35
26 ZHAO, JEFF (33) 563 3 9 10 7 33.5
27 ZHONG, STEPHEN (45) 382 3 9 9 9 30.5
28 SAGGI, KUNAAL (12) 1096 2.5 10 16.5 10.5 53
29 BAO, WILLIAM (18) 951 2.5 9.5 16.5 9 46
30 RUDOLPH, FREDERICK (57) nnnn 2.5 8 13 6.5 36
31 HARGRAVES, WILLIAM (37) 515 2.5 6.5 11 6.5 33.5
32 CHANG, LEO KING (8) 1156 2 12.5 16.5 8 46.5
33 ROSE, NELSON (9) 1135 2 10 14 6 38.5
34 OUYANG, WILLIAM L (44) 409 2 10 14 5 37.5
35 HARPER, RYAN (35) 552 2 9.5 14 6 39
36 BRIDGES, ANDRINA M (42) 436 2 8.5 11.5 7 36.5
37 GOULD, MACAULAY (34) 557 2 8 11.5 6 33.5
38 RAMACHANDRAN, ANIRUDH (38) 506 2 8 11 6 33
39 BUTLER, CHLOE (41) 459 2 8 11 6 32
40 PATEL, RIA (28) 691 2 7 11 6 31.5
41 DULANEY, EMMA (40) 482 2 7 10 5 29
42 HENRY, MIDDLETON (27) 693 2 6.5 9.5 6 32
43 OMMAY, KHYR (52) 116 2 6 10 3 27
44 FEASTER, PHILIP (48) 222 2 5 8 3 22
45 WELLS, GREYSON (29) 646 2 2.5 6.5 8 20
46 UNDERWOOD, JACK (39) 495 1.5 8 11.5 5 35.5
47 CALINSKY, EDWARD (32) 574 1.5 7 12 4 33.5
48 INSO, JOSHUA (56) nnnn 1.5 7 10 5 26.5
49 OMMAY, FARAH (51) 124 1 8 11 3 32
50 GROOMES, REID (46) 375 1 7 11 3 28
51 SANDAHL, William (58) nnnn 1 7 10 3 24
52 INSO, JOSEPH (55) nnnn 1 7 9.5 3 25.5
53 ARNOLD, ROBERT CARTER (53) 110 1 6.5 9.5 3 24
54 ROBINSON, LUKE (50) 192 1 5.5 9.5 2 28.5
55 SAHIBNAZAROVA, ROBIYAHAN (49) 211 1 5 8 1 22
56 ASSOUAD, CHRISTOPHER (43) 411 1 4.5 7.5 1 25
57 NIESEN, ZOE (47) 342 0.5 8 11.5 2 26.5
58 PRICE, CAROLINE (54) 108 0 5 8 0 21
Jr. High Section
Place Name/Team Rate Score MMed Solk Cum CumOp
1 TANG, COLIN (4) 1429 4.5 14.5 16.5 14.5 52.5
2 CAMPBELL, JOSHUA A (3) 1611 4 14 16.5 13 51
3 ILLUKPITIYA, BINULA (1) 1797 4 14 16 12 51
4 BOWLING, MICHAEL (6) 1371 3.5 14 15.5 11.5 51
5 SITARAM, SAILESH (2) 1639 3.5 12.5 15 11.5 49
6 HARPER, RUSSELL D (9) 1267 3 13.5 15 10 40.5
7 GOUGH, TURNER (10) 1250 3 12.5 13.5 10 42.5
8 BURGETT, MATTHEW (7) 1346 3 12 14.5 9 47.5
9 CHENG, ROBERT (8) 1346 3 12 14 10 40.5
10 MUDIAM, PRANAV (11) 1233 3 10.5 11.5 8 34
11 JARNIGAN, NOAH (5) 1377 2.5 9 15 10.5 47.5
12 DENNEY, JAMES (19) 709 2.5 8 11.5 7.5 36
13 GOMEZ, KEVIN (15) 871 2.5 7 11.5 6.5 32
14 STUECKLE, JOSHUA (21) 609 2.5 7 11.5 6.5 28.5
15 SHA, ERIC (16) 863 2.5 6.5 11.5 6 33
16 SAM, SOLOMON (13) 900 2.5 6 10 7.5 24.5
17 BUTLER, CONNOR (12) 1064 2.5 5.5 8.5 8 27
18 DENNIS, PATRICK (14) 886 2 9.5 13.5 5 41
19 TANG, YASHU (18) 790 2 8.5 13 6 40.5
20 MANDA, ABHIRAM (22) 562 2 5 8 3 23
21 CHANDRASHEKAR GOWDA, ANAND (20) 633 1.5 7.5 11 5 32.5
22 DENNIS, CALEIGH (27) 220 1 8.5 11.5 4 30.5
23 PRIYADARSHI, ADITYA (24) 491 1 7 10 3 24.5
24 BARLAR, ELI (26) 343 1 5.5 8 0 21.5
25 KEETER, BRENNAN (23) 547 0 2.5 5.5 0 16.5
26 LIM, MATEO (17) 810 0 2.5 5 0 14
High School Section
Place Name/Team Rate Score MMed Solk Cum CumOp
1 TOMLIN, NICHOLAS A (1) 1936 4 11.5 13 14 41
2 HAHAMYAN, HENRIK A (3) 1705 4 10.5 12 10 42.5
3 ELROD-ERICKSON, MORGAN (9) 1382 3.5 12 13.5 11 42
4 WATLINGTON, JOEL (10) 1286 3 12.5 12.5 7 38
5 ZHANG, VINCENT (2) 1768 3 10 11.5 6.5 37.5
6 CHEN, ROGER (11) 1239 3 9 10.5 10 36
7 CARLEN, CASSIDY J (12) 1205 2.5 7.5 12.5 8 37
8 WELCH, CHRISTOPHER (7) 1464 2 10.5 14.5 7.5 38.5
9 KOLI, TANUJ (6) 1484 2 9.5 13.5 6 34.5
10 HORTERT, GARRETT (13) 461 2 8.5 12.5 8 37
11 JAGASIA, PUJA (8) 1402 2 7.5 11.5 5 34.5
12 PETTY, RICK (14) nnnn 2 5 7 3 25.5
13 RAMBHA, HEMI (5) 1486 1.5 6 9.5 4 29
Place Name/Team Rate Score MMed Solk Cum CumOp
1 PARIKH, KRISHIN (24) nnnn 5 13.5 16 15 53
2 SHIVE, JUDE (31) nnnn 4.5 12 14 14 49
3 SIMPSON, JAMIESON (34) nnnn 4 13 15.5 13 46
4 MORANDI, NATHAN (22) nnnn 4 12.5 14 11 44
5 ALBA, CHRISTOPHER (3) nnnn 4 10.5 11.5 12 40.5
6 RICHARDSON, MARSHALL (28) nnnn 3.5 16 18 13 53
7 DRAKE, REBECCA (9) nnnn 3.5 13.5 13.5 12 45
8 OROZCO, NATALIA (23) nnnn 3.5 10.5 11 10 36.5
9 AGUILERA, NYCHOLAS (2) nnnn 3.5 9.5 11 8 31
10 DONG, EDWARD (8) nnnn 3 15 16 10 48.5
11 WHITLOW, XAVIER (40) nnnn 3 14.5 16 10 45.5
12 BOHMAN, HENRY (4) nnnn 3 11 12.5 10 39
13 ROUNTREE, DEAN (30) nnnn 3 11 12.5 7 33
14 MCGOWAN, FRANCIS (19) nnnn 3 10.5 11.5 10 41
15 VASQUEZ, EDUARDO (36) nnnn 3 10.5 11.5 8 35
16 FAHRENHOLZ, DANIEL (11) nnnn 2.5 9.5 15 9 43
17 HALL, ADAM (16) nnnn 2.5 9.5 14 10 39
18 HEMPFLING, ETHAN (17) nnnn 2.5 8.5 15 8.5 44
19 DYER, ALEXANDER (10) nnnn 2.5 7.5 13 7.5 39
20 MOLINA, KEVIN (21) nnnn 2.5 7.5 12.5 6.5 35.5
21 ADAMS, CAMERON Lin (1) nnnn 2.5 7 13.5 7 41.5
22 SIMMONS, SHAWN (33) nnnn 2.5 6.5 10 6 30.5
23 RODGERS JR, GARY (29) nnnn 2 9.5 12.5 9 41
24 FOX, TOMMY (13) nnnn 2 8 12 7 33.5
25 GILMER, JESSICA (15) nnnn 2 7.5 12 5.5 34
26 DANAKER, MAYA (7) nnnn 2 7.5 11 6 33.5
27 SIBTAIN, AYNA (32) nnnn 2 6.5 10 4 29.5
28 WEBB, ISAAC (39) nnnn 2 6 9 5 25.5
29 VILCHIS, JESUS (38) nnnn 1.5 9 13 4 35.5
30 VERCRUYSSE, MARTA (37) nnnn 1.5 8.5 11.5 5.5 33
31 CAGE, HALEY (5) nnnn 1.5 7.5 10.5 3.5 32
32 FAHRENHOLZ, LUCAS (12) nnnn 1.5 7 9.5 4 29.5
33 VALASAREDDY, VILEENA (35) nnnn 1.5 6.5 9.5 3.5 28.5
34 FRANKS, ELISE (14) nnnn 1.5 6.5 9 4 26
35 POKOWITZ, COLIN (26) nnnn 1.5 4 6.5 6 16.5
36 MOCCO, FINN (20) nnnn 1 8 12 2.5 33
37 COTE, LILLY ANNA (6) nnnn 1 5.5 7.5 1 21.5
38 PEREIRA, JADE (25) nnnn 0.5 8 11.5 2 29.5
39 HOPKINS, ZACHARY (18) nnnn 0 3 6 0 17
40 RATCLIFF, JACK (27) nnnn 0 0 0 0 0
UNR Team Code Name (Players:Top 4 used) Score Solk Cum CumOp SBx2
1 VALOR VALOR (10) 17.5 59.5 53 192 98.5
2 MEIGS MEIGS (5) 10 56 36 167 44
3 WRIGHT WRIGHT (5) 10 47 25 133 31
4 PP PP (5) 7.5 48 25.5 139 26
5 ENSW ENSW (3) 5.5 36 16 105.5 19.5
6 OVERB OVERB (3) 5.5 26.5 17 77 17.5
7 JULGRE JULGRE (1) 3.5 18 13 53 21.5
8 HBES HBES (1) 3 16 10 48.5 14
9 STPIUS STPIUS (1) 3 11.5 10 41 9
10 STMATT STMATT (1) 2.5 15 8.5 44 11.5
11 HULL HULL (1) 2 10 4 29.5 3.5
12 STANFO STANFO (1) 1.5 10.5 3.5 32 1.5
13 GRANB GRANB (1) 1.5 9.5 3.5 28.5 2.5
14 MONT MONT (1) 1.5 9 4 26 4.5
15 MHM MHM (1) 0 0 0 0 0
High School Team
Plc Code Name (Players:Top 4 used) Score Solk Cum CumOp SBx2
1 CENMAG CENMAG (3) 8 38.5 27 116 35
2 MBA MBA (2) 5 25 12.5 72 20
3 SHANHH SHANHH (1) 4 13 14 41 18
4 RAVEN RAVEN (1) 4 12 10 42.5 19
5 HOME HOME (1) 3 12.5 7 38 12
6 JULGRE JULGRE (1) 3 10.5 10 36 11
7 HUME HUME (1) 2 14.5 7.5 38.5 9
8 USN USN (1) 2 11.5 5 34.5 3
9 JPII JPII (1) 2 7 3 25.5 3
10 SUNSET SUNSET (1) 1.5 9.5 4 29 3
Jr High Team
Plc Code Name (Players:Top 4 used) Score Solk Cum CumOp SBx2
1 CENMAG CENMAG (6) 10.5 46 27.5 126 36.5
2 MLK MLK (3) 9 37.5 26 107.5 38
3 MEIGS MEIGS (4) 7 38 20 114.5 18.5
4 CAMPB CAMPB (2) 7 30 23 93.5 36
5 BA BA (2) 6 27 19 87 28
6 MBA MBA (2) 3 23.5 8 65.5 9
7 HEAD HEAD (1) 4.5 16.5 14.5 52.5 29.5
8 BHS BHS (1) 3.5 15 11.5 49 19.5
9 LIPACD LIPACD (1) 3 14.5 9 47.5 15
10 EAKIN EAKIN (1) 3 14 10 40.5 13
11 ELLIS ELLIS (1) 2.5 15 10.5 47.5 13.5
12 HH HH (1) 1 11.5 4 30.5 4
13 GRACE GRACE (1) 0 5.5 0 16.5 0
Elem. Team
Plc Code Name (Players:Top 4 used) Score Solk Cum CumOp SBx2
1 RAINBW RAINBW (5) 14.5 53 44.5 167.5 66
2 USN USN (7) 13 55 41 170 58
3 CAMPB CAMPB (3) 9.5 43 30.5 140.5 47
4 MEIGS MEIGS (7) 9 50.5 26 144.5 30
5 HA HA (3) 9 36 26 109.5 37
6 BMS BMS (3) 8.5 40 25.5 119.5 36.5
7 CLOVER CLOVER (2) 8.5 34 27.5 104 55
8 SUNSET SUNSET (3) 8 35.5 21 106 28
9 HEAD HEAD (3) 7.5 37.5 23.5 116 33.5
10 MOORE MOORE (2) 4 18.5 11 59 7
11 OVERB OVERB (2) 3 21.5 10 60.5 8
12 OAK OAK (2) 2 20.5 6 52 4
13 STBERN STBERN (1) 4.5 14.5 13 50 26.5
14 MADISO MADISO (1) 3 18 11.5 54.5 20.5
15 JULGRE JULGRE (1) 3 15 11 44 12
16 ROSE ROSE (1) 3 14.5 9 42.5 15
17 BGA BGA (1) 3 14 10 44 14
18 KENROS KENROS (1) 3 14 9 42.5 13
19 EAKIN EAKIN (1) 3 14 8 40.5 15
20 PEARRE PEARRE (1) 2.5 13 6.5 36 9.5
21 VALOR VALOR (1) 2.5 11 6.5 33.5 6.5
22 DISCOV DISCOV (1) 2 14 6 39 6
23 JACKSO JACKSO (1) 2 11 6 33 6
24 PP PP (1) 2 11 6 32 4
25 ENSW ENSW (1) 2 6.5 8 20 5
26 STANFO STANFO (1) 1.5 10 5 26.5 3.5
27 MONT MONT (1) 1 8 1 22 0
28 CTK CTK (1) 0.5 11.5 2 26.5 1.5
Primary Team
Plc Code Name (Players:Top 4 used) Score Solk Cum CumOp SBx2
1 JULGRE JULGRE (4) 15 56.5 47 177.5 73
2 MONT MONT (5) 13 61 44 184.5 64
3 HA HA (3) 10 42.5 33 132.5 49
4 PP PP (6) 9.5 41.5 27.5 130 21
5 ENSW ENSW (2) 7 26.5 20 87 29
6 USN USN (2) 6 27 17 76 28
7 STBERN STBERN (2) 5 24 14 69 15
8 STPAUL STPAUL (2) 5 21.5 13 61 14
9 RAINBW RAINBW (2) 3 25 10 76 7
10 OAK OAK (3) 2 27.5 4 75 1
11 OVERB OVERB (1) 4 13.5 11 44 19
12 GRANB GRANB (1) 2 12.5 5 37.5 3
13 LOCKEL LOCKEL (1) 2 10.5 5 29 5
14 CAMPB CAMPB (1) 1.5 9.5 2.5 29.5 1.5
15 MHM MHM (1) 1 7.5 0 20.5 0
16 COLUAL COLUAL (1) 0 0 0 0 0